Committees

COMMUNICATIONS/MEMBERSHIP COMMITTEE

Robert BoernerCulligan Southwest, Inc., San Antonio, TX - Connection Lead

Justin Brazelton - Culligan of Ann Arbor/Detroit, MI

Andy Cowan - Culligan of Cleveland - Greater Cleveland

Steve Gibson - Culligan of Kendalville, IN

Chris Lane - Low Country Water Conditioning, Hilton Head, SC

Troy Macumber - Interim Chairman - Cleanwater Corporation of America, Marlette, MI

Robert Ruhstorfer - Culligan Water Conditioning, Dallas, TX

Kristi Stanford - Culligan Southwest, Inc., San Antonio, TX - Convention Liaison

Tyler Stenseng - H2O Conditioning of Cameron County, Inc., San Benito, TX

Sheryl Bjorn - CDANA Staff Liaison, Online Community

Stephanie Singler - CDANA Staff Liaison, CDANA Merchandise

 

CONVENTION COMMITTEE

Scott Hembrook - Complete Water Services, Inc., Janesville, WI

Hugh Grout - Eastern Ontario Water Technology Ltd., Ottawa, ON

Cameron Karger - Culligan Quality Water of North Central Ohio, Mansfield, OH

Kyle LeMay - Culligan Soft Water Service Company, Minnetonka, MN

Don Meredith - Meredith's Culligan Water, Union Grove, WI

David G. Miller - Cleanwater Corporation of America, Marlette, MI

Justin Rupert - Rupert Enterprises, Inc., Albion, MI

Kristi Stanford - Culligan Southwest, Inc., San Antonio, TX

Kourtney Tarvin Erbes - Richard H. Tarvin, Inc., Bloomington, IL

Jennifer Gibson Hebert - CDANA Staff Liason, Production

Sheryl Bjorn - CDANA Staff Liason, Registration

Amy Hurt - CDANA Staff Liason, Audio Visual

Regina Rogers - CDANA Staff Liason, Administrative

 

MARKETPLACE COMMITTEE

Matt Burns - Culligan International

Tim Flynn

Kevin Gillett - DAKS Enterprises, Ltd., Waterloo, IA

Mike Hanson

Adam Johnson

Don Meredith - Meredith's Culligan Water, Union Grove, WI

David Miller - Cleanwater Corporation of America, Marlette, MI

Dennis Rupert - Rupert Enterprises, Inc., Hillsdale, MI

 

NEXT GENERATION COMMITTEE

Justin Rupert - Rupert Enterprises, Inc., Albion, MI

Kourtney Tarvin Erbes - Richard H. Tarvin, Inc., Bloomington, IL

Billy Bauer - Consolidated Water Group, LLC., Ocala, FL

Bart Baumeister - T & B Enterprises, Inc., Carroll, IA

Justin Bohl - Bluff Country Water Corporation, Red Wing, MN

Justin Brazelton - Culligan of Ann Arbor/Detroit, Wixom, MI

RJ Easton - USW Holding Company, LLC., Wheeling, IL

Chris Lane II - Low Country Water Conditioning, Hilton Head, SC

Kyle Macumber - Cleanwater Corporation of America, Marlette, MI

Troy MacumberCleanwater Corporation of America, Marlette, MI

Luke Meredith - Meredith's Culligan Water, Union Grove, WI

Derek Packard - St. Croix Valley Water Conditioning, Minnetonka, MN

Andrew Pedersen - Central Nebraska Water Conditioning, Inc., Grand Island, NE

Tyler Stenseng - H2O Conditioning of Cameron County, Inc., San Benito, TX

Steve Templeton - Terre Haute, IN

Sean Webb - Salisbury, MD

Michael Karr - CDANA Board Liaison, Endicott, NY

Jennifer Gibson Hebert - CDANA Staff Lead

 

CULLIGAN CARES COMMITTEE

Robert Boerner - Culligan Southwest, Inc., San Antonio, TX 

RJ Easton - USW Holding Company, LLC., Wheeling, IL

Jennifer Gibson Hebert - CDANA

Larry Holzman - Culligan International

Rob Kitzman - Culligan Central Coast Water Conditioning Co., Inc., Morro Bay, CA

Don Meredith - Meredith's Culligan Water, Union Grove, WI

David Miller - Cleanwater Corporation of America, Marlette, MI

Sandy Sapp - Culligan International